STAND

# Team Ptn
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
33
2
AFC Ajax
Ajax
30
3
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
30
4
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
29
5
FC Twente
Twente
27
6
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
24
7
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
24
8
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
23
9
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
17
10
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
17
11
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
15
12
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
15
13
Vitesse
Vitesse
13
14
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
13
15
FC Groningen
Groningen
12
16
FC Emmen
Emmen
11
17
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
8
18
FC Volendam
Volendam
6

PROGRAMMA

Vorige
Volgende
05/08/2022
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
19:01
0 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
06/08/2022
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
15:31
2 - 3
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
17:47
0 - 2
Final Time
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
19:01
4 - 1
Final Time
FC Emmen
Emmen
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
20:01
2 - 2
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
07/08/2022
FC Groningen
Groningen
11:17
2 - 2
Final Time
FC Volendam
Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
13:32
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Vitesse
Vitesse
13:30
2 - 5
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
15:48
2 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
12/08/2022
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
19:00
3 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
13/08/2022
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
17:48
2 - 5
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
FC Emmen
Emmen
18:59
1 - 1
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
19:01
0 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
20:01
0 - 0
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
14/08/2022
FC Volendam
Volendam
11:18
1 - 4
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
AFC Ajax
Ajax
13:32
6 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Twente
Twente
13:32
3 - 0
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
15:46
2 - 3
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
20/08/2022
Vitesse
Vitesse
15:32
0 - 4
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
17:46
1 - 4
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
FC Emmen
Emmen
20:00
3 - 2
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
21/08/2022
FC Groningen
Groningen
11:18
1 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
13:36
0 - 1
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
15:47
0 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
31/08/2022
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
17:47
7 - 1
Final Time
FC Volendam
Volendam
FC Twente
Twente
20:01
4 - 0
Final Time
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
01/09/2022
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
19:01
1 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
26/08/2022
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
19:03
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
27/08/2022
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
15:32
0 - 1
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Vitesse
Vitesse
17:45
2 - 2
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
19:01
4 - 0
Final Time
FC Emmen
Emmen
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
20:02
2 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
28/08/2022
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
11:19
0 - 2
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
13:31
1 - 6
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
FC Volendam
Volendam
13:31
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
15:45
0 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
02/09/2022
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
19:01
3 - 4
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
03/09/2022
AFC Ajax
Ajax
15:31
4 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
FC Twente
Twente
17:48
2 - 1
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
19:00
4 - 0
Final Time
FC Volendam
Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
20:01
3 - 4
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
04/09/2022
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
11:16
5 - 2
Final Time
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
FC Emmen
Emmen
13:30
0 - 3
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
13:32
0 - 0
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
FC Groningen
Groningen
15:47
0 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
09/09/2022
FC Volendam
Volendam
19:00
2 - 3
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
10/09/2022
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
15:31
1 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
AFC Ajax
Ajax
17:48
5 - 0
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
20:00
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Emmen
Emmen
11/09/2022
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
11:16
1 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
13:32
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
13:30
1 - 0
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
15:47
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
19:01
3 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
16/09/2022
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
19:01
0 - 0
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
17/09/2022
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
15:32
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
Vitesse
Vitesse
17:48
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Volendam
Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
19:01
5 - 1
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20:01
1 - 0
Final Time
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
18/09/2022
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
11:17
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Emmen
Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
13:31
4 - 3
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
13:32
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
15:47
2 - 1
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
01/10/2022
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
15:30
3 - 0
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
FC Groningen
Groningen
17:45
1 - 4
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AFC Ajax
Ajax
19:00
1 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Twente
Twente
20:00
3 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
02/10/2022
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
11:15
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Volendam
Volendam
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
13:30
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
13:30
1 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
15:45
2 - 2
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
FC Emmen
Emmen
19:00
0 - 0
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
07/10/2022
FC Groningen
Groningen
19:00
2 - 3
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
08/10/2022
FC Volendam
Volendam
15:30
2 - 4
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
17:49
3 - 1
Final Time
FC Emmen
Emmen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
20:01
1 - 1
Final Time
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
09/10/2022
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
11:20
0 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
13:32
1 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
13:31
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
15:46
0 - 1
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Vitesse
Vitesse
19:01
1 - 2
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
14/10/2022
FC Emmen
Emmen
19:00
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Volendam
Volendam
15/10/2022
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
17:46
0 - 0
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
19:01
1 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
20:02
0 - 3
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
16/10/2022
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
11:15
2 - 0
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
FC Twente
Twente
13:32
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
13:32
6 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
15:46
1 - 3
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
AFC Ajax
Ajax
19:01
7 - 1
Final Time
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
22/10/2022
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
15:50
1 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
18:36
1 - 4
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Vitesse
Vitesse
20:07
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Emmen
Emmen
23/10/2022
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
11:15
2 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
13:31
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
FC Groningen
Groningen
13:32
4 - 2
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
13:32
3 - 3
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
15:46
3 - 1
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
FC Volendam
Volendam
19:00
1 - 3
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
29/10/2022
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
15:31
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
17:47
3 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
20:02
3 - 1
Final Time
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
30/10/2022
FC Emmen
Emmen
12:16
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Twente
Twente
14:32
3 - 0
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
14:31
3 - 0
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
16:46
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Volendam
Volendam
09/11/2022
AFC Ajax
Ajax
20:01
2 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
10/11/2022
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
20:02
1 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
04/11/2022
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
20:03
0 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
05/11/2022
Vitesse
Vitesse
16:30
0 - 4
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
18:49
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Emmen
Emmen
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
20:59
0 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
06/11/2022
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
12:15
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Twente
Twente
14:30
1 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam
Volendam
14:30
0 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
AFC Ajax
Ajax
16:45
1 - 2
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
16:45
3 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
11/11/2022
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
20:01
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
12/11/2022
FC Volendam
Volendam
16:31
0 - 4
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
FC Emmen
Emmen
18:46
3 - 3
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
21:01
0 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
13/11/2022
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
12:17
6 - 1
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
FC Groningen
Groningen
14:31
2 - 3
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
14:33
2 - 1
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
16:47
5 - 1
Final Time
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
20:01
2 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
06/01/2023
FC Twente
Twente
20:00
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
07/01/2023
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
16:30
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
21:00
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
08/01/2023
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
12:15
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
14:30
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
14:30
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
16:45
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
14/01/2023
FC Volendam
Volendam
18:45
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
18:45
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AFC Ajax
Ajax
21:00
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
21:00
-
Not Started
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
15/01/2023
Vitesse
Vitesse
12:15
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
14:30
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
FC Emmen
Emmen
16:45
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
FC Groningen
Groningen
16:45
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
20/01/2023
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
20:00
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
21/01/2023
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
18:45
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
20:00
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
20:00
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
21:00
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
22/01/2023
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
12:15
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Twente
Twente
14:30
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
14:30
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
24/01/2023
FC Emmen
Emmen
18:45
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
21:00
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
25/01/2023
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
18:45
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Vitesse
18:45
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
-
Not Started
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
21:00
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
26/01/2023
FC Groningen
Groningen
18:45
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
AFC Ajax
Ajax
21:00
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
28/01/2023
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
16:30
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
18:45
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
20:00
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
20:00
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
21:00
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
29/01/2023
FC Twente
Twente
12:15
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
14:30
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
FC Volendam
Volendam
14:30
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
16:45
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
03/02/2023
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
04/02/2023
FC Volendam
Volendam
18:45
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
Emmen
20:00
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
21:00
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
05/02/2023
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
12:15
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
14:30
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
14:30
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
FC Groningen
Groningen
16:45
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
10/02/2023
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
-
Not Started
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
11/02/2023
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
18:45
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
FC Twente
Twente
20:00
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
20:00
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Emmen
Emmen
21:00
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
12/02/2023
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
12:15
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
14:30
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Vitesse
Vitesse
14:30
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
AFC Ajax
Ajax
16:45
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
17/02/2023
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
20:00
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
18/02/2023
FC Volendam
Volendam
16:30
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
FC Groningen
Groningen
18:45
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
21:00
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
19/02/2023
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
12:15
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
14:30
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
14:30
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
AFC Ajax
Ajax
16:45
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
20:00
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
24/02/2023
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
20:00
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
25/02/2023
FC Groningen
Groningen
16:30
-
Not Started
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
18:45
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
21:00
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
26/02/2023
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
12:15
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FC Emmen
Emmen
14:30
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
Vitesse
14:30
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
16:45
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
03/03/2023
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
04/03/2023
FC Volendam
Volendam
18:45
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
20:00
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Twente
Twente
21:00
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
05/03/2023
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
12:15
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
14:30
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Vitesse
Vitesse
14:30
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AFC Ajax
Ajax
16:45
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
20:00
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
10/03/2023
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
11/03/2023
FC Emmen
Emmen
16:30
-
Not Started
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
18:45
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
21:00
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
12/03/2023
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
12:15
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
14:30
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
16:45
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
20:00
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
17/03/2023
FC Volendam
Volendam
20:00
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
18/03/2023
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
16:30
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Emmen
Emmen
18:45
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
21:00
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
19/03/2023
FC Groningen
Groningen
12:15
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
AFC Ajax
Ajax
14:30
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
14:30
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Vitesse
Vitesse
16:45
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
FC Twente
Twente
20:00
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
01/04/2023
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
15:30
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
17:45
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
19:00
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
19:00
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
20:00
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
02/04/2023
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
11:15
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
13:30
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
13:30
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
15:45
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
07/04/2023
FC Groningen
Groningen
19:00
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
08/04/2023
Vitesse
Vitesse
17:45
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
19:00
-
Not Started
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
20:00
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
09/04/2023
FC Twente
Twente
11:15
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
AFC Ajax
Ajax
13:30
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
Emmen
13:30
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
15:45
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
19:00
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
14/04/2023
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
19:00
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
15/04/2023
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
17:45
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
20:00
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
16/04/2023
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
11:15
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
13:30
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
13:30
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
FC Volendam
Volendam
15:45
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
15:45
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AFC Ajax
Ajax
19:00
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
21/04/2023
FC Volendam
Volendam
19:00
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
22/04/2023
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
17:45
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Twente
Twente
19:00
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Vitesse
Vitesse
20:00
-
Not Started
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
23/04/2023
FC Groningen
Groningen
11:15
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
13:30
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
13:30
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
15:45
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
05/05/2023
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
19:00
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
06/05/2023
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
17:45
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
19:00
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
19:00
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
AFC Ajax
Ajax
20:00
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
07/05/2023
FC Emmen
Emmen
11:15
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
13:30
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
13:30
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
15:45
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
12/05/2023
FC Twente
Twente
19:00
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
13/05/2023
FC Volendam
Volendam
17:45
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
19:00
-
Not Started
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
14/05/2023
Vitesse
Vitesse
11:15
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
13:30
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Groningen
Groningen
13:30
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
15:45
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
19:00
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
21/05/2023
AFC Ajax
Ajax
13:30
-
Not Started
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
13:30
-
Not Started
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
Emmen
13:30
-
Not Started
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
13:30
-
Not Started
FC Volendam
Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
13:30
-
Not Started
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
13:30
-
Not Started
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
13:30
-
Not Started
FC Twente
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
13:30
-
Not Started
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Vitesse
Vitesse
13:30
-
Not Started
FC Groningen
Groningen
28/05/2023
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
13:30
-
Not Started
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
13:30
-
Not Started
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
FC Groningen
Groningen
13:30
-
Not Started
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
FC Twente
Twente
13:30
-
Not Started
AFC Ajax
Ajax
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
13:30
-
Not Started
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Volendam
Volendam
13:30
-
Not Started
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
13:30
-
Not Started
Vitesse
Vitesse
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
13:30
-
Not Started
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
13:30
-
Not Started
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles

NEDERLAND

ENGELAND

SPANJE

DUITSLAND

ITALIE

OVERIG